1. Damen

Oberliga Westfalen

OvL.: Daniel Buff, Janika Ammon, Jennifer Böhmer, Norina Migat, Annika Albus, Jessica Hackerts, Ana Karabatic, Verena Löffler, Maike Behler
UvL.: Julia Eckardt, Larissa Herrmann, Julia Lewe, Daniela Schabacker, Teresa Mülhaus, Melina Prior, Kathrin Lünemann, Paulina Jasinska

Trainer:
Daniel Buff
Co-Trainerin Stefanie Werner

Trainingszeiten:
Montag19.30 – 21.30 Uhr, Jahnhalle
Mittwoch19.30 – 21.00 Uhr, Husemannhalle
Donnerstag18.30 – 20.00 Uhr, Kreissporthalle

Spielplan & Ergebnisse:

15.09.19   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-ASC Dortmund21:32 (9:17)
21.09.19   17:30 UhrMinden-Nord-Stemmer
HSV Minden-N-SGE Ruhrt Wit30:17 (16:6)
29.09.19   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-LIT T GERMANIA14:27 (7:15)
05.10.19   19:15 UhrSporthalle Hahler Feld
TSV Hahlen-SGE Ruhrt Wit22:23 (10:13)
27.10.19   14:30 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-Ibbenbür. SpVg29:22 (13:12)
03.11.19   17:00 UhrKehlbachhalle Everswinkel
SC DJK Eversw.-SGE Ruhrt Wit27:15 (14:7)
10.11.19   16:00 UhrRundturnhalle
TV Arnsberg-SGE Ruhrt Wit22:29 (12:13)
17.11.19   15:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-PSV Recklingh.24:30 (11:13)
30.11.19   16:15 Uhrneues Schulzentrum Aspe
HB Bad Salzuf.-SGE Ruhrt Wit34:22 (16:7)
08.12.19   16:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-HC Bergkamen19:23 (6:14)
14.12.19   15:30 UhrSporthalle Unterlübbe
HSG EURo-SGE Ruhrt Wit29:24 (15:10)
12.01.20   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-SG Hald-Herb22:19 (11:7)
18.01.20   16:00 Uhr415 Sporthalle 1 Verl
TV Verl-SGE Ruhrt Wit27:16 (9:9)
26.01.20   17:00 UhrSph. Aplerbeck I
ASC Dortmund-SGE Ruhrt Wit32:21 (19:11)
08.02.20   18:00 UhrSporthalle Holzhausen
LIT T GERMANIA-SGE Ruhrt Wit40:23 (21:13)
16.02.20   16:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TSV Hahlen23:16 (14:8)
01.03.20   15:00 UhrHalle Ost am Sportzentrum
Ibbenbür. SpVg-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
08.03.20   16:30 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-SC DJK Eversw. ( )
15.03.20   14:15 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TV Arnsberg ( )
22.03.20   17:00 UhrSph. Reckl.-Nord
PSV Recklingh.-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
29.03.20   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-HB Bad Salzuf. ( )
12.04.20   22:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-HSV Minden-N ( )
18.04.20   19:15 UhrSporthalle am Friedrichsberg
HC Bergkamen-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
26.04.20   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-HSG EURo ( )
02.05.20   19:00 UhrSpH Hagen-Helfe
SG Hald-Herb-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
09.05.20   17:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TV Verl ( )