1. Herren

Kreisliga

Stephan Pade, Jan Cassel, Niklas Teeke, Fabian Richter, Florian Glass, Marcel Michoff, Walter Haupt, Arne Osthaus, Thomas Radtke, Jens Agatz, Jakob Böker, Marvin Küper, Nico Denner, Ole Seemann, Tobias Andersen

Trainer:
Stephan Pade
pade@sgetsvruhrtalwitten.de
Co-Trainer Sebastian Heier

Trainingszeiten:
Dienstag20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Husemannhalle
Freitag18.30 – 20.00 Uhr, Jahnhalle

Spielplan & Ergebnisse:
15.09.19   12:15 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TV Mengede35:22 (14:12)
29.09.19   11:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-HSG Ann-Rüding25:22 (10:11)
06.10.19   16:30 UhrSph. Gartenstadt
TSG DO-Schüren-SGE Ruhrt Wit34:22 (15:11)
27.10.19   10:45 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TuSB Höchsten 229:26 (12:13)
02.11.19   17:30 UhrSph. Hacheney
OSC Dortmund 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit0:0 (0:0)
10.11.19   12:30 UhrSph. Eving
DJKE Aplerbeck-SGE Ruhrt Wit17:26 (11:11)
14.11.19   20:15 UhrSph. Brackel I
DJK-Saxonia Do-SGE Ruhrt Wit19:22 (7:12)
17.11.19   15:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TuS Scharnh.28:15 (18:8)
01.12.19   16:30 UhrSph.Lütgendortmund
TuS Oesp-Kley 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit24:25 (12:17)
08.12.19   12:15 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-SC HuRa17:17 (8:11)
14.12.19   17:15 UhrSph. Asseln
TVE Husen-Kurl-SGE Ruhrt Wit25:23 (15:13)
12.01.20   12:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-ASC Dortmund 232:14 (15:4)
18.01.20   18:30 UhrSph. Aplerbeck I
VfL Aplerbeck.-SGE Ruhrt Wit23:36 (11:17)
26.01.20   17:30 UhrSph. Nette
TV Mengede-SGE Ruhrt Wit30:25 (13:11)
02.02.20   12:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-DJK-Saxonia Do27:27 (13:13)
16.02.20   12:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TSG DO-Schüren20:21 (8:11)
29.02.20   17:15 UhrSph. Wellinghofen
TuSB Höchsten 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
03.03.20   19:45 UhrHolzkamphalle
HSG Ann-Rüding-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
08.03.20   12:30 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-OSC Dortmund 2 ( )
15.03.20   12:15 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-DJKE Aplerbeck ( )
22.03.20   16:15 UhrSph.Scharnhorst
TuS Scharnh.-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
29.03.20   12:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TuS Oesp-Kley 2 ( )
19.04.20   17:30 UhrSph. Dorstfeld
SC HuRa-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
26.04.20   12:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit-TVE Husen-Kurl ( )
03.05.20   13:00 UhrSph. Aplerbeck I
ASC Dortmund 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit ( )
09.05.20   19:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit-VfL Aplerbeck. ( )