2. Damen

Landesliga

OvL.: Jan Hackerts, Mara Achterberg, Jule Dominik, Ina Külpmann, Lisa Sontowski, Franziska Weniger, Bianca Lohrmann
UvL.: Jennifer Schürmann, Pia Kaminski, Jana Lieber, Anni Löffler, Nina Schmidt, Jessica Krawinkel
Es fehlen: Rabea Lichte, Isabelle Gotjes, Andrea Rüwald, Laura Kaltenhauser

Trainer:
Jan Hackerts
hackerts@sgetsvruhrtalwitten.de
Co-Trainerin Jessica Krawinkel

Trainingszeiten:

Dienstag 18.30 – 20.00 Uhr, Kreissporthalle
Donnerstag 20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Kreissporthalle

Spielplan & Ergebnisse:
15.09.19   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HSG Lüdensch.29:21 (13:12)
22.09.19   18:00 UhrSporthalle Gänsewinkel
HVE Vill-Ergst-SGE Ruhrt Wit 228:32 (8:15)
29.09.19   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-ASC Dortmund 226:26 (12:11)
05.10.19   17:00 UhrSpH Gymnasium Netphen
TVE Netphen 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 217:28 (6:15)
03.11.19   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HSV Herbede26:25 (15:14)
10.11.19   17:00 UhrSpH Wetter-Wengern
HSG Wett/Grund-SGE Ruhrt Wit 227:25 (13:14)
17.11.19   13:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-DJK Wf Hörde20:32 (10:13)
01.12.19   17:00 UhrRuhrtalhalle
SG Ruhrtal-SGE Ruhrt Wit 222:40 (9:18)
08.12.19   16:00 UhrSporthalle Schulzentrum
HV Sundern-SGE Ruhrt Wit 217:23 (4:12)
15.12.19   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HSG Gev Silsch27:30 (9:18)
11.01.20   17:00 UhrSporthalle Parkstraße
HTV Hemer-SGE Ruhrt Wit 217:27 (8:10)
18.01.20   18:00 UhrSpH Bergstadt-Gymnasium
HSG Lüdensch.-SGE Ruhrt Wit 230:20 (12:9)
26.01.20   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HVE Vill-Ergst27:25 (15:13)
09.02.20   13:00 UhrSph. Aplerbeck I
ASC Dortmund 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 229:29 (15:16)
16.02.20   14:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-TVE Netphen 229:23 (12:8)
29.02.20   18:30 UhrHorst-Schwartz-Sporthalle
HSV Herbede-SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 ( )
08.03.20   14:30 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HSG Wett/Grund ( )
15.03.20   11:30 UhrSph. Hacheney
DJK Wf Hörde-SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 ( )
22.03.20   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-SG Ruhrtal ( )
29.03.20   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HV Sundern ( )
25.04.20   17:15 UhrSpH Gevelsberg-West
HSG Gev Silsch-SGE Ruhrt Wit 2 ( )
03.05.20   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 2-HTV Hemer ( )