3. Damen

Kreisliga

OvL: Ralph Musiol, Stefanie Schäfer, Lisa Arndt, Talea Rogmann, Katharina Gerkan, Vanessa Noth
UvL: Laura Denner, Melanie Wenzel, Adriana Seemann
Es fehlen: Jens Agatz, Anna Burkl, Marie-Theres Schemann, Wiebke Michael, Jennifer Schabacker, Sina Aufmhoff

Trainer:
Ralph Musiol
musiol@sgetsvruhrtalwitten.de
Jens Agatz
agatz@sgetsvruhrtalwitten.de

Trainingszeiten:

Montag20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Husemannhalle
Freitag20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Jahnhalle

Spielplan & Ergebnisse:
14.09.19   17:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-ATV Dorstfeld 221:26 (9:13)
29.09.19   17:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-ASC Dortmund 320:35 (9:19)
06.10.19   18:15 UhrSph. Gartenstadt
TSG DO-Schüren-SGE Ruhrt Wit 332:22 (15:10)
02.11.19   15:30 UhrSph.Renninghausen
TuSWf Hombruch-SGE Ruhrt Wit 331:12 (14:7)
10.11.19   11:00 UhrSph. Eving
DJKE Aplerbeck-SGE Ruhrt Wit 312:15 (8:8)
17.11.19   17:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TV Mengede 219:15 (9:7)
08.12.19   18:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-SC HuRa20:24 (9:11)
15.12.19   11:00 UhrSph. Wellinghofen
TuS Do-Welling-SGE Ruhrt Wit 322:19 (11:10)
12.01.20   18:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TVE Husen-Kurl22:24 (8:14)
19.01.20   15:30 UhrSph. Eving
TV Brechten-SGE Ruhrt Wit 328:13 (15:6)
25.01.20   15:00 UhrSph. Dorstfeld
ATV Dorstfeld 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 333:13 (13:7)
02.02.20   16:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-DJK-Saxonia Do21:24 (11:15)
09.02.20   11:00 UhrSph. Aplerbeck I
ASC Dortmund 3-SGE Ruhrt Wit 324:23 (9:10)
16.02.20   10:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TSG DO-Schüren23:32 (9:19)
22.02.20   16:00 UhrSph. Brackel I
DJK-Saxonia Do-SGE Ruhrt Wit 323:23 (12:14)
07.03.20   17:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TuSWf Hombruch ( )
15.03.20   16:15 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-DJKE Aplerbeck ( )
22.03.20   13:15 UhrSph. Nette
TV Mengede 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 3 ( )
19.04.20   19:15 UhrSph. Dorstfeld
SC HuRa-SGE Ruhrt Wit 3 ( )
26.04.20   14:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TuS Do-Welling ( )
02.05.20   17:00 UhrSph. Asseln
TVE Husen-Kurl-SGE Ruhrt Wit 3 ( )
10.05.20   11:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 3-TV Brechten ( )