4. Damen

Kreisklasse

Kader:
Annika Hohage, Selin Yurtsever, Nele Kalkhoff, Linda Reichel, Hanna Müther, Yvonne Mohar, Julia Hellwig, Yasmine Oschkinat, Leonie Muhr, Kim Kreuter, Kristina Bothe

Trainer:
Jens Agatz
agatz@sgetsvruhrtalwitten.de

Trainingszeiten:

Montag20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Husemannhalle
Freitag20.00 – 21.30 Uhr, Jahnhalle

Spielplan & Ergebnisse:
14.09.19   19:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-DJK Normann Do21:16 (8:7)
29.09.19   19:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-HSG Ann-Rüding8:9 (3:4)
06.10.19   14:30 UhrSph. Gartenstadt
TSG DO-Schüren 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 410:21 (6:10)
02.11.19   15:30 UhrSph. Hacheney
ASC Dortmund 4-SGE Ruhrt Wit 431:19 (18:9)
10.11.19   12:00 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 5-SGE Ruhrt Wit 421:12 (11:5)
17.11.19   19:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-TuS Oesp-Kley 316:15 (8:8)
20.11.19   20:30 UhrSph. Brackel I
DJK-Saxonia Do 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 419:14 (9:6)
30.11.19   17:00 UhrSph. Dorstfeld
TuS Oesp-Kley 4-SGE Ruhrt Wit 40:0 (0:0)
07.12.19   15:15 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-DJK Wf Hörde 224:21 (9:8)
14.12.19   18:00 UhrSph. Asseln
TVE Husen-Kurl 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 40:0 (0:0)
13.01.20   20:15 UhrHusemannhalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-TV Asseln14:24 (6:12)
19.01.20   11:00 UhrSph.Kreuzstraße
ATV Dorstfeld 3-SGE Ruhrt Wit 422:10 (10:6)
26.01.20   14:00 UhrSph. Nord I
DJK Normann Do-SGE Ruhrt Wit 412:23 (9:13)
02.02.20   18:00 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-DJK-Saxonia Do 2 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-SGE Ruhrt Wit 5 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-TuS Oesp-Kley 4 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrKreissporthalle Witten
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-TVE Husen-Kurl 2 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrSph. Asseln
TV Asseln-SGE Ruhrt Wit 4 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrSph. Hacheney
DJK Wf Hörde 2-SGE Ruhrt Wit 4 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrSph.Lütgendortmund
TuS Oesp-Kley 3-SGE Ruhrt Wit 4 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-TSG DO-Schüren 2 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-ASC Dortmund 4 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrJahnsporthalle
SGE Ruhrt Wit 4-ATV Dorstfeld 3 ( )
30.06.20   00:02 UhrHolzkamphalle
HSG Ann-Rüding-SGE Ruhrt Wit 4 ( )